Fin Ch BIG Puppy pl.


Date of birth: 10.12.2004
Breeder: Joanna & Lena Lemberg, kennel Gwaihir´s
Nickname: princess Zina
Eyes: Clear from HC and PRA ~ Knees: 0/0

~Pedigree~

Int Ch Fin Ch N Ch Est Ch Fin JW-03
Chic Choix Lion Chic


Multi Ch Multi win
Chic Choix Enfin La Lune


Chic Choix Zephyrine Noir

Int&Fin&S&N&Est Ch JWW-03 Fin JW-03
Chic Choix Khadija de Nuit


Multi Ch Multi Win
Soleydan Tuff Guy
Fin Ch Dk Ch Est Ch
Chic Choix Femme Chic