Fin Ch Multi BOB Winner CACIB Winner

Date of birth: 03.10.2002
Breeder: Lea Ravattinen & Teppo Iso-Aho, kennel Starsky
Nickname: Demi
Eyes: Clear ~ Hips: A/A ~ Elbows: 0/1 ~ Knees: 0/0
Character tested: 172p Qualified

~Pedigree~

Int&Fin&Est& Ch EstW-03 Fin&Dk&S&Nord Tva Fin Kva BH AD JK3
Pikkupaimenen Ace Ventura

Luonnetesti: 197p ~Hyväksytty~

Int & Fin & Est Ch Fin Ava
Borderfame Perths Glory

Fin Ch
Pikkupaimenen Dainty Sweet



Starsky Queen



Fin Ch
Starsky Jonathan



Fin Ch
Starsky Anceliga